(rok przystąpienia do ITP - to rok premierowego spektaklu bądź warsztatów)

2001:

  1. Badowska Jola
  2. Bukowska Anastazja
  3. Czajka Asia
  4. Czochra Paweł
  5. Deneka Katarzyna
  6. Grabka Ilona
  7. Góral Bernadetta
  8. Minkina Justyna
  9. Olejarz Justyna
  10. Pochylska Monika
  11. Sadowska Katarzyna
  12. Sadurska Anna
  13. Sadurski Artur
  14. Starzyk Adrian
  15. Umiński Sebastian
  16. Wasiluk Joanna

2002:

  1. Andrzejczak Ania
  2. Florek Jolanta
  3. Józwik Małgorzata
  4. Kasprzak Urszula
  5. Kasprzycka Agnieszka
  6. Krupa Kamil
  7. Lelonek Bernadetta
  8. Łysiak Michał
  9. Maziarz Magda
  10. Oniszczuk Radek
  11. Piękoś Bartek
  12. Puto Paulina
  13. Rogowska-Kryk Ilona
  14. Rybska Aldona
  15. Sałęga Magda
  16. Serafin Marcin
  17. Sibińska Małgorzata
  18. Sobczyszczak Iza
  19. Stefańczyk Rafał
  20. Świderski Paweł
  21. Urban Michał
  22. Wiadrowska Monika
  23. Woźniak Anna
  24. Wójcik Anna
  25. Zabielska Zuzanna
  26. Zabłocka Gosia
  27. Żaba Mariusz

2003:

  1. Bujas Ania
  2. Hac Joanna
  3. Kozak Ewa
  4. Polak Konrad
  5. Stefaniak Beata

2004:

  1. Dydek Ania
  2. Fijałkowska Dorota
  3. Cierkowska Ilona
  4. Pałka Kinga
  5. Piękoś Jakub

2005:

  1. Arasim Przemysław
  2. Baczewska Agnieszka
  3. Chazan Marta
  4. Ducin Tomasz
  5. Duszyca Rafał
  6. Holewa Alicja
  7. Gwiazdowski Stanisław
  8. Iwanicki Grzegorz
  9. Jaraszkiewicz Agata
  10. Jędrasik Ewelina
  11. Kossewska Joanna
  12. Kościelecka Agnieszka
  13. Kordaczuk Rafał
  14. Kowalczyk Aleksandra
  15. Kozak Zbigniew
  16. Kuśmierz Marcin
  17. Maciocha Marcin
  18. Majchrzyk Marysia
  19. Misiak Lena
  20. Narwojsz Olga
  21. Paźniak Alona
  22. Rząp Jakub
  23. Tuz Katarzyna
  24. Więcek Agnieszka
  25. Zięba Beata

2006:

  1. Berdzik Monika
  2. Drozd Bartek
  3. Grochocki Paweł
  4. Grzeszczak Marta
  5. Kazek Justyna
  6. Kowalik Justyna
  7. Krzosek Michał
  8. Kuryluk Mundek
  9. Leszczyszyn Katarzyna
  10. Modrzejewski Dawid
  11. Paszkowski Tomasz
  12. Piotrowska Paulina
  13. Ruszowska Anna
  14. Rutkowska Kinga
  15. Sadowska Justyna
  16. Skowron Sylwia
  17. Wiśniewski Radek

2007:

  1. Cygan Anna
  2. Gozdek Jacek
  3. Jasiocha Bartek
  4. Michalska Ewa
  5. Niedbał Kornelia
  6. Stodulska Irmina

2008:

  1. Bożyk Jakub
  2. Brzezińska Maria
  3. Ciemierkiewicz Ola
  4. Kmak Łukasz
  5. Kolańska Magdalena
  6. Kubiec Kacper
  7. Piekorz Elżbieta
  8. Ruda Anna
  9. Szewczyk Ewa
  10. Żurawski Kamil

2009:

  1. Adamczyk Małgorzata
  2. Cwikła Dominik
  3. Błażejew Anton
  4. Kurasz Przemysław
  5. Mróz Michał
  6. Prus Małgorzata
  7. Pytka Bartek
  8. Ryżak Dorota
  9. Turska Agnieszka
  10. Waszkiewicz Wioletta
  11. Zając Anna

2010:

  1. Nadłonek Kinga
  2. Potębski Damian
  3. Prażmo Mateusz
  4. Sądej Dorota
  5. Sulej Kinga
  6. Zarębska Agnieszka
  7. Żurawski Piotr

2011:

  1. Czarnecka Maria
  2. Gackiewicz Bartłomiej
  3. Grabowski Tomasz
  4. Ivanova Ana
  5. Kałuża Dawid
  6. Mieśnik Natalia
  7. Pastuszka Filip
  8. Piłat Łukasz
  9. Wojnowski Michał
  10. Ziomek Ewa
  11. Żurakowska Julia

2012:

  1. Budka Martyna
  2. Cisak Jakub
  3. Hejzner Łukasz
  4. Jędrzejowska Angelika
  5. Kawa Patryk
  6. Kucieński Grzegorz
  7. Marcinkowska Anna
  8. Obuchowski Marcin
  9. Sabak Martyna
  10. Wróblewski Paweł

2013:

  1. Czajka Anna Maria
  2. Fiszer Adam
  3. Gileta Hubert
  4. Hodór Aneta
  5. Jakóbczyk Piotr
  6. Krzos Paweł
  7. Kwiatek Sebastian
  8. Laskowska Julia
  9. Leń Mariola
  10. Lisowski Mariusz
  11. Pudło Grzegorz
  12. Redko Ela
  13. Sargsyan Arutiun
  14. Wiejaczka Lidia

2014:

  1. Sienkiewicz Lidia

2015 (V):

  1. Boruch Aleksandra
  2. Bożko Łukasz
  3. Cioczek Wojciech
  4. Grzeszczyk Barbara
  5. Jaros Monika
  6. Laskowski Emil
  7. Modrzejewska Miriam
  8. Mularczyk Piotr
  9. Palak Wioletta
  10. Szymkiewicz Kinga
  11. Toczek Faustyna


2015 (X):

  1. Barycki Jan
  2. Fajks Julita
  3. Filip Jan
  4. Frąkała Klara
  5. Gawlik Martyna
  6. Jankowski Michał
  7. Kanadys Kamil
  8. Kantyka Krzysztof
  9. Kasiak Greta
  10. Kiliszek Paulina
  11. Kłos Anna
  12. Łuczkiewicz Paula
  13. Wesołowski Piotr
  14. Winiarczyk Dagmara